BC Birsfelden - BC Allschwil-Syngenta 2
42:41
 
Rheinpark 1
Spiel Nr: 3068 21.03.2014, 20:20
 FG3PTFT ReboundsMisc
NoPlayerMA%MA%MA%PTDOTASSTBLTOPFTFValR
4Krishnasol Jimenez4580010000820212062035
5Claudio Bertini1333000000210100001007
6Tomislav Konstein000000000020201000026
9Sambou M'Baye3743010000601140000063
12Markus Schmidt466700012509617240240101
13Federico Schiliro458023670001030300000092
14Florian Frenzel3560000010640402131044
30David Szczepinski0100100000000000100-28

Validate XHTML, CSS.