Jura Basket 2 - BC Allschwil-Syngenta 2
46:28
 
EHMP Porrentruy
Spiel Nr: 3034 04.12.2013, 20:15
 FG3PTFT ReboundsMisc
NoPlayerMA%MA%MA%PTDOTASSTBLTOPFTFValR
5Claudio Bertini210200000204033141440-13
6Tomislav Konstein142513330003000010720-69
7Marco Tagliabue010000000010101000011
8Cengiz Türksever0000000000000000110-13
11Oliver Levoni2111801012505123030540-48
12Markus Schmidt31323000310309415100120-13
13Nemanja Gavrilovic24500201250500000012011
15Boban Gavrilovic111000000202000000220-26
30David Szczepinski0100000000000010120-26

Validate XHTML, CSS.