BC Balsthal Snakes - BC Allschwil-Syngenta 2
56:36
 
Haulismatthalle
Spiel Nr: 12984 18.03.2015, 20:30
 FG3PTFT ReboundsMisc
NoPlayerMA%MA%MA%PTDOTASSTBLTOPFTFValR
5Eleftherios Lappas0300100000011010010-15
7Marco Tagliabue0200000000303020200-15
9Simon Wullschleger29220000004112000420-58
11Marc Oberli1250000000200000001013
12Muris Ahmetasevic34751250000730310013052
14Michel Grab615402825111001531410002081
15Ersoy Daskin3743010010671800041004
30David Szczepinski12500100002000100500-37

Validate XHTML, CSS.